Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Results

Sunday, 01 March 2020
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Playoffs
G2 Esports
0 : 3
Natus Vincere
05:00 PM CET
Saturday, 29 February 2020
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Playoffs
Astralis
0 : 2
Natus Vincere
06:55 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Playoffs
G2 Esports
2 : 1
Fnatic
03:00 PM CET
Friday, 28 February 2020
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Playoffs
Team Liquid
0 : 2
Natus Vincere
06:55 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Playoffs
Fnatic
2 : 0
100 Thieves
03:00 PM CET
Thursday, 27 February 2020
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
mousesports
1 : 2
100 Thieves
07:00 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
G2 Esports
2 : 0
Team Liquid
04:50 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group A
Natus Vincere
2 : 1
FaZe Clan
04:05 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group A
Astralis
2 : 0
Fnatic
02:25 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
MAD Lions
0 : 2
mousesports
12:00 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
100 Thieves
2 : 1
Evil Geniuses
12:00 PM CET
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
Team Liquid
2 : 1
Evil Geniuses
07:45 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group A
Team Vitality
1 : 2
FaZe Clan
05:00 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
mousesports
1 : 2
G2 Esports
03:55 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group A
Ninjas in Pyjamas
0 : 2
Natus Vincere
02:30 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
TYLOO
0 : 2
100 Thieves
12:00 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group B
Virtus.pro
1 : 2
MAD Lions
12:00 PM CET
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group A
Renegades
0 : 2
FaZe Clan
07:00 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group A
Fnatic
2 : 1
Natus Vincere
06:35 PM CET
Intel Extreme Masters (IEM) Season XIV (Katowice 2020) Group A
Cloud9
0 : 2
Ninjas in Pyjamas
03:30 PM CET
Close